
Fitness Girls Dress Up

Merge Haven
118,094x played
Love Tester
24x played
Bartender: The Right Mix
18x played
Paper Doll Diary: Dress Up DIY
36,637x played
Friseur-Spass
134,327x played
Tailor Stylist: Fashion Diary
15,826x played
Piece Of Cake
4,283x played
Kellnerin
16x played
My Castle: Merge & Story
2x played
Anime Couple: Avatar Maker
8x played
Würdest du eher? Das Fragespiel
7,105x played
Tiny Baker Rainbow Buttercream Cake
7,458x played
Interior Designer
71,803x played
ASMR Girl: Livestream Mukbang
11,961x played
Cake Merge
5x played
St. Romance Academy 2
20x played
Vega Mix: Match-3 Village
18,574x played
Idol Livestream: Doll Dress Up
10,537x played
K-Pop Hunters: Valentine Style
5,941x played
Hot Dog Bush
12x played
BFFs? Das Freundschafts-Quiz
4,685x played
Ice Cream Inc.
8,416x played
Terrible Triplets
15x played
Smash DIY Slime: Fidget Slimy
255,581x played
K-Pop Hunter Fashion
13,526x played
Fashion Stylist 2
66,981x played
St. Romance Academy
11x played
Fashion Designer New York
12x played
Mahjong Garden
7x played
Hypermarket 3D: Store Cashier
43,484x played
Celebrity Glam Week Challenge
8,511x played
Winx Club: Dress Up
8x played
Pink Fashion
8,268x played
Office Love
16x played
Sue Hairdressing
14x played
From Good Girl To Baddie Princesses Makeover
52,964x played

Fitness Girls Dress Up
Play Fitness Girls Dress Up and help four athletes put together stylish and sporty outfits for their workouts! Play online for free now!
About this game
- Controls
- Not provided
- Supported devices
- Desktop, smartphone and tablet
- Developer
- ARPAPLUS
- Publisher
- Game Distribution
- Genre
- Lifestyle
- Release Date
- 2023
- Latest update
- Jul 2026
- Rating
- 3.0 (87 votes)
Game overview
Fitness Girls Dress Up - Turn the sports field into a fashion show!
Fitness Girls Dress Up is a cool dress-up game in which you'll help four sportswomen put together stylish and sporty outfits for their workouts.
Whether on the soccer field, on the beach or in the gym, a good workout requires the right outfit. Design for four strong female athletes their dream look including a trendy hairstyle. Simply put together the ideal workout outfit from the many sporty clothes that you like best. When the sun is shining on the beach, shorts and a cool tank top might be just right, while you're guaranteed to attract all eyes in the gym with chic leggings and a casual college jacket.
Let your creativity run wild and complete your looks with matching sporty accessories. What would a soccer player be without soccer? A pair of dumbbells certainly can't hurt when training either. Decide which sport you like the most and put together the perfect outfit for it.
More stylish fashion games
If you enjoyed Fitness Girls Dress Up, why not take a shopping trip to Paris and play Fashion Trip?
Design the perfect look for the athletes and play Fitness Girls Dress Up online for free on MonkeyGames!
Featured details
- Free to play in your browser
- Available on desktop, smartphone, and tablet
- Category: Lifestyle
- Age rating: 12+
Related categories
FAQ
How do I play Fitness Girls Dress Up?
Open the game area above and select Play now to start the game in your browser.
Which devices can I use to play Fitness Girls Dress Up?
The game is available on desktop, smartphone, and tablet.
Which categories does Fitness Girls Dress Up belong to?
Fitness Girls Dress Up belongs to the following categories: Lifestyle, Girls, Mobile, Dress-Up, and HTML5 Games.



60.9%
