
Crazy Fruit Merge

Fruit Ninja
959,694x played
Moorhuhn Shooter
299,509x played
Tetris
7x played
Going Balls
117,413x played
Merge Fruit
27,550x played
Smash DIY Slime: Fidget Slimy
255,581x played
Geometry Arrow
46,285x played
Dinosaur Game
143,356x played
Go Escape
83,492x played
Tapman
18,901x played
Bubble Trouble
8,022x played
Cosmo Void
18x played
Tralala La La La Italiano
28,728x played
Hot Minesweeper
5,937x played
99 Balls
6x played
Snake Classic
10,593x played
Neon Rider
32,843x played
Brick Block
7x played
Looper
9,452x played
Star Wing
13,043x played
Racing Pinball
3,034x played
Knife Master: Ball Racing
10,369x played
Balls And Bricks
5x played
Pac-Xon Deluxe
11x played
Robby: Bomberman
5x played
Super Plumber Run
5x played
Flow Block
4,738x played
Blocks Breaker
17,206x played
Ballistic
4x played
Space Alien Invaders
17,968x played
Uncle Ahmed
5x played
Atari Asteroids
2x played
Wings Rush 2
6x played
Roller Coaster
6x played
Atari Breakout
3x played
Two Ball 3D
3x played

Crazy Fruit Merge
Merge colorful fruits into watermelons in Crazy Fruit Merge! Play online now for free!
About this game
- Controls
- Not provided
- Supported devices
- Desktop, smartphone and tablet
- Publisher
- Inlogic
- Genre
- Arcade Games
- Release Date
- 2025
- Latest update
- Jul 2026
- Rating
- 3.5 (204 votes)
Game overview
Crazy Fruit Merge - Combine fruit!
Crazy Fruit Merge is a cute merge game in which you have to merge different types of fruit to form watermelons and achieve a high score.
You're probably already familiar with the gameplay from other “Suika” games. “Suika” means “watermelon” in Japanese, and in this version, your goal is to form watermelons, too. To do this, you drop different fruits from above into the container on the playing field. As soon as two identical fruits touch, they merge into a new, larger variety. The small purple grape becomes a red cranberry, which in turn produces a yellow physalis.
You receive points for every fruit that lands in your container. When there is no more space in the basket and fruits reach the top line, the round ends. Use the game physics to your advantage and keep in mind that fruit can tumble around in the container, bounce off other balls, or even push them. So drop fruit skillfully into gaps and trigger chain reactions that create new space in the basket. What score can you achieve?
More arcade games where you can chase high scores
If you liked Crazy Fruit Merge, then try 2048 Match Balls and try to reach the number 2048. Or connect number cubes in 2048 Cube Merge and earn lots of points!
Connect the fruits and merge them into a giant watermelon! Play Crazy Fruit Merge online for free on MonkeyGames!
Featured details
- Free to play in your browser
- Available on desktop, smartphone, and tablet
- Category: Arcade Games
Related categories
FAQ
How do I play Crazy Fruit Merge?
Open the game area above and select Play now to start the game in your browser.
Which devices can I use to play Crazy Fruit Merge?
The game is available on desktop, smartphone, and tablet.
Which categories does Crazy Fruit Merge belong to?
Crazy Fruit Merge belongs to the following categories: Mobile, Arcade Games, Games in German language, HTML5 Games, Merge Games, and Mini Games.



69.6%
